Yorkshire Junior League

Go

preferences
last

Mon 14/07Y25
Doncaster T4
Oulton Raid8

Tue 15/07Y12
Oulton Raid50
Siddal Bull10

Thu 17/07Y26
Hunslet Par38
Dewsbury Ce6

Sat 19/07Y30
King Cross VS.
Dewsbury Ce

Sat 19/07Y30
Keighley AlVS.
Guiseley Ra

Sat 19/07Y30
SlaithwaiteVS.
Farnley Fal

Sat 19/07Y30
East LeedsVS.
Newsome Pan

Sat 19/07Y30
Hunslet WarVS.
Kippax Welf

Sat 19/07Y29
HeworthVS.
Stanley Ran

Sat 19/07Y24
Milford Mar10
Castleford 22

Sat 19/07Y24
StanningleyVS.
Hunslet War

Sat 19/07Y24
Birstall ViVS.
Kippax Welf

Sat 19/07Y24
King Cross VS.
Dewsbury Mo

Sat 19/07Y25
Siddal40
Wibsey Juni4

Sat 19/07Y25
Normanton K0
Brighouse R24

Sat 19/07Y26
Heworth8
Batley Boys28

Sat 19/07Y26
HuddersfielVS.
Newsome Pan

Sat 19/07Y26
Lock Lane16
Moldgreen J32

Sat 19/07Y27
Ovenden28
West Leeds 4

Sat 19/07Y27
Keighley Al34
Sheffield H0

Sat 19/07Y27
Meltham All26
Guiseley Ra0

Sat 19/07Y27
New EarswicVS.
North Leeds

Sat 19/07Y27
Methley War6
Headingley 28

Sat 19/07Y28
Bradford Du42
Hemsworth D10

Sat 19/07Y28
Fryston War50
Garforth Ti0

Sat 19/07Y28
Queensbury 10
Eastmoor Dr10

Sat 19/07Y19
Castleford 12
East Leeds24

Sat 19/07Y19
Dewsbury Mo8
West Bowlin4

Sat 19/07Y19
SiddalVS.
Normanton K

Sat 19/07Y19
Kippax Welf22
Stanley Ran20

Sat 19/07Y23
Lock LaneVS.
Drighlingto

Sat 19/07Y23
Guiseley RaVS.
Stanningley

Sat 19/07Y20
Keighley Al46
Newsome Pan12

Sat 19/07Y20
Hunslet WarVS.
Featherston

Sat 19/07Y20
Oulton VikiVS.
Whinmoor Wa

Sat 19/07Y21
Dearne Vall26
Dewsbury Ce16

Sat 19/07Y21
North LeedsVS.
Eastmoor Dr

Sat 19/07Y21
Lindley Swi16
Upton14

Sat 19/07Y21
Moldgreen J16
York Acorn10

Sat 19/07Y21
Shaw Cross 18
Ovenden0

next

Super League star

U14 National Cham

YJL Challenge & C

Permanent Suspens

The magic rugby league shirt

Club Locator

League Tables

P PTS
Siddal 14 28
Lock Lane 14 22
West Bowling 14 17
Kippax Welfare 14 14
Dewsbury Moor 14 14
Stanningley 14 11
Castleford Panthers 14 0
Drighlington 14 0
P PTS
Stanley Rangers 14 26
East Leeds 14 20
Normanton Knights 14 20
Keighley Albion 14 16
Hunslet Warriors 14 14
Featherstone Lions 14 8
Shaw Cross Sharks 14 6
Lindley Swifts 14 2
P PTS
Whinmoor Warriors 16 26
Oulton Raiders 16 25
Guiseley Rangers 16 21
Newsome Panthers 16 19
Moldgreen JRLC 16 15
Eastmoor Dragons 16 14
Ovenden 16 8
New Earswick All Blacks 16 8
Bradford Dudley Hill 16 8
P PTS
Dewsbury Celtic 14 22
Dearne Valley Bulldogs 14 20
Upton 12 20
Headingley Hawks 13 16
Birstall Victoria 14 16
Queensbury Juniors 14 8
Batley Boys 14 4
Wetherby Bulldogs 13 2
P PTS
East Leeds 14 26
14 24
Siddal 14 18
Castleford Panthers 14 14
Lock Lane 14 13
Shaw Cross Sharks 14 10
Stanningley A 14 5
Milford Marlins 14 2
P PTS
Dewsbury Celtic 18 28
Hunslet Warriors 18 27
Newsome Panthers 18 26
Stanley Rangers 18 22
Greetland All Rounders 18 18
Eastmoor Dragons 18 17
Featherstone Lions 18 17
Oulton Vikings 18 13
Batley Boys 18 6
Oulton Raiders 18 6
P PTS
16 27
West Bowling 16 24
Dewsbury Moor 16 17
Keighley Albion 16 14
New Earswick All Blacks 16 14
North Leeds Leopards 16 14
Selby Warriors 16 14
Whinmoor Warriors 16 14
16 6
P PTS
18 34
18 26
Wyke 18 26
Stanningley 18 22
Townville Tigers 18 22
Wibsey Juniors 18 15
Guiseley Rangers 18 14
Normanton Knights 18 8
Bramley Buffaloes 18 7
Dearne Valley Bulldogs 18 6
P PTS
Castleford Panthers 14 26
Hunslet Warriors 14 23
Brighouse Rangers 14 16
Oulton Vikings 14 16
Eastmoor Dragons 14 13
Dewsbury Celtic 14 10
Drighlington 14 6
Stanley Rangers 14 2
P PTS
Stanningley B 14 24
14 18
Kellingley Welfare 14 16
Birstall Victoria 14 16
14 12
Dewsbury Moor 14 10
East Leeds 14 8
Lock Lane 14 8
P PTS
14 28
West Bowling 14 20
Methley Warriors 14 16
New Earswick All Blacks 14 14
Oulton Invaders 14 14
Hunslet Parkside 14 8
Bradford Dudley Hill 14 6
Queensbury 14 6
P PTS
Siddal 14 24
Moldgreen JRLC 14 22
Underbank Rangers 14 20
Wibsey Juniors 14 16
Lindley Swifts 14 11
Yorkshire Coast Titans 14 8
Shaw Cross Sharks 14 7
Featherstone Lions 14 4
P PTS
Stanley Rangers 18 35
Oulton Raiders 17 30
West Hull 16 24
Skirlaugh Bulls 17 23
East Leeds 17 20
17 10
Bradford Dudley Hill 18 10
Farnley Falcons 18 10
Hunslet Warriors Bulls 18 2
Dewsbury Moor 16 0
P PTS
Illingworth 18 35
18 26
18 25
Castleford Panthers 18 21
Featherstone Lions 18 18
Moldgreen JRLC 18 13
18 13
Crigglestone All Blacks 18 10
Upton 18 7
18 0
P PTS
Siddal Bulldogs 18 32
Sheffield Hillsborough Hawks 18 28
18 26
IGS Burley Lions 17 20
Lock Lane 17 20
West Bowling 18 18
Selby Warriors 18 14
18 12
18 4
Methley Warriors 18 4
P PTS
Whinmoor Warriors 16 28
Keighley Albion 16 26
16 22
Wyke 16 22
Hoyland Vikings 16 16
Wetherby Bulldogs 16 14
Yorkshire Coast Titans/Scarborough Pirates 16 12
Eastmoor Dragons 16 3
Guiseley Rangers 16 1
P PTS
8 16
6 8
9 8
Drighlington 9 8
Lock Lane 8 6
Dewsbury Celtic 8 2
0 0
Milford Marlins 0 0
Skirlaugh Bulls 0 0
Stanley Rangers 0 0
P PTS
Siddal Bulldogs 14 20
13 15
Hull Wyke 11 12
Newsome Panthers 14 12
Castleford Panthers 14 12
13 11
West Hull 14 9
Hunslet Warriors 13 3
P PTS
Underbank Rangers 13 25
14 20
15 19
East Leeds 13 18
12 14
Stanningley A 14 7
Whinmoor Warriors 14 7
15 0
P PTS
King Cross Park 16 30
Smawthorne Panthers 16 23
Keighley Albion 16 20
Brighouse Rangers 16 16
Elland 16 16
16 11
Wibsey Juniors 16 8
16 7
Kippax Welfare 16 5
RFL
Sport England