Yorkshire Junior League

Go

preferences
last

Thu 10/04Y19
Lock Lane4
Castleford 20

Sat 12/04Y30
Emley MoorVS.
West Leeds

Sat 12/04Y30
Irish CloveVS.
West Bowlin

Sat 12/04Y29
SwillingtonVS.
Bradford Du

Sat 12/04Y19
West Bowlin10
East Leeds36

Sat 12/04Y19
Siddal26
Stanley Ran14

Sat 12/04Y19
Normanton K28
Stanningley20

Sat 12/04Y19
Kippax Welf10
Dewsbury Mo24

Sat 12/04Y20
Whinmoor Wa16
Featherston28

Sat 12/04Y20
Keighley Al30
Oulton Viki24

Sat 12/04Y20
Hunslet War40
Newsome Pan10

Sat 12/04Y20
Drighlingto18
Guiseley Ra50

Sat 12/04Y21
Lindley SwiVS.
Moldgreen J

Sat 12/04Y21
Upton16
Shaw Cross 40

Sat 12/04Y21
York Acorn12
Dearne Vall50

Sat 12/04Y21
Ovenden12
Dewsbury Ce32

Sat 12/04Y22
Wibsey Juni12
Birstall Vi30

Sat 12/04Y22
New Earswic18
Sheffield H0

Sat 12/04Y22
Bramley Buf6
Batley Boys36

Sat 12/04Y22
Queensbury 24
Milford Mar30

Sat 12/04Y24
Kippax WelfVS.
Drighlingto

Sat 12/04Y24
Milford Mar50
King Cross 6

Sat 12/04Y24
Dewsbury MoVS.
Hunslet War

Sat 12/04Y24
Castleford 26
Birstall Vi0

Sat 12/04Y25
Wibsey Juni22
Brighouse R30

Sat 12/04Y25
East Leeds18
West Bowlin28

Sat 12/04Y26
Newsome Pan40
Wyke10

Sat 12/04Y26
Moldgreen J32
Underbank R0

Sat 12/04Y26
Dewsbury Ce8
Huddersfiel32

Sat 12/04Y26
Bradford Du12
Lock Lane30

Sat 12/04Y27
Meltham All20
North Leeds18

Sat 12/04Y27
OvendenVS.
Methley War

Sat 12/04Y27
Headingley 16
Keighley Al12

Sat 12/04Y27
West Leeds 10
Guiseley Ra40

Sat 12/04Y22
Bentley14
Selby Warri50

Sat 12/04Y24
Stanningley6
Shaw Cross 24

Sat 12/04Y25
Oulton RaidVS.
Normanton K

Sat 12/04Y27
Sheffield H4
New Earswic10

Sat 12/04Y28
Eastmoor DrVS.
Hemsworth D

Sat 12/04Y21
North LeedsVS.
Eastmoor Dr

next

RFL launches Let

New format puts a

Pitch Perfect

Challenge & Conti

The magic rugby league shirt

Club Locator

League Tables

P PTS
Siddal 14 28
Lock Lane 14 22
West Bowling 14 17
Kippax Welfare 14 14
Dewsbury Moor 14 14
Stanningley 14 11
Castleford Panthers 14 0
Drighlington 14 0
P PTS
Stanley Rangers 14 26
East Leeds 14 20
Normanton Knights 14 20
Keighley Albion 14 16
Hunslet Warriors 14 14
Featherstone Lions 14 8
Shaw Cross Sharks 14 6
Lindley Swifts 14 2
P PTS
Whinmoor Warriors 16 26
Oulton Raiders 16 25
Guiseley Rangers 16 21
Newsome Panthers 16 19
Moldgreen JRLC 16 15
Eastmoor Dragons 16 14
Ovenden 16 8
New Earswick All Blacks 16 8
Bradford Dudley Hill 16 8
P PTS
Dewsbury Celtic 14 22
Dearne Valley Bulldogs 14 20
Upton 12 20
Headingley Hawks 13 16
Birstall Victoria 14 16
Queensbury Juniors 14 8
Batley Boys 14 4
Wetherby Bulldogs 13 2
P PTS
East Leeds 14 26
14 24
Siddal 14 18
Castleford Panthers 14 14
Lock Lane 14 13
Shaw Cross Sharks 14 10
Stanningley A 14 5
Milford Marlins 14 2
P PTS
Dewsbury Celtic 18 28
Hunslet Warriors 18 27
Newsome Panthers 18 26
Stanley Rangers 18 22
Greetland All Rounders 18 18
Eastmoor Dragons 18 17
Featherstone Lions 18 17
Oulton Vikings 18 13
Batley Boys 18 6
Oulton Raiders 18 6
P PTS
16 27
West Bowling 16 24
Dewsbury Moor 16 17
Keighley Albion 16 14
New Earswick All Blacks 16 14
North Leeds Leopards 16 14
Selby Warriors 16 14
Whinmoor Warriors 16 14
16 6
P PTS
18 34
18 26
Wyke 18 26
Stanningley 18 22
Townville Tigers 18 22
Wibsey Juniors 18 15
Guiseley Rangers 18 14
Normanton Knights 18 8
Bramley Buffaloes 18 7
Dearne Valley Bulldogs 18 6
P PTS
Castleford Panthers 14 26
Hunslet Warriors 14 23
Brighouse Rangers 14 16
Oulton Vikings 14 16
Eastmoor Dragons 14 13
Dewsbury Celtic 14 10
Drighlington 14 6
Stanley Rangers 14 2
P PTS
Stanningley B 14 24
14 18
Kellingley Welfare 14 16
Birstall Victoria 14 16
14 12
Dewsbury Moor 14 10
East Leeds 14 8
Lock Lane 14 8
P PTS
14 28
West Bowling 14 20
Methley Warriors 14 16
New Earswick All Blacks 14 14
Oulton Invaders 14 14
Hunslet Parkside 14 8
Bradford Dudley Hill 14 6
Queensbury 14 6
P PTS
Siddal 14 24
Moldgreen JRLC 14 22
Underbank Rangers 14 20
Wibsey Juniors 14 16
Lindley Swifts 14 11
Yorkshire Coast Titans 14 8
Shaw Cross Sharks 14 7
Featherstone Lions 14 4
P PTS
Stanley Rangers 18 35
Oulton Raiders 17 30
West Hull 16 24
Skirlaugh Bulls 17 23
East Leeds 17 20
17 10
Bradford Dudley Hill 18 10
Farnley Falcons 18 10
Hunslet Warriors Bulls 18 2
Dewsbury Moor 16 0
P PTS
Illingworth 18 35
18 26
18 25
Castleford Panthers 18 21
Featherstone Lions 18 18
Moldgreen JRLC 18 13
18 13
Crigglestone All Blacks 18 10
Upton 18 7
18 0
P PTS
Siddal Bulldogs 18 32
Sheffield Hillsborough Hawks 18 28
18 26
IGS Burley Lions 17 20
Lock Lane 17 20
West Bowling 18 18
Selby Warriors 18 14
18 12
18 4
Methley Warriors 18 4
P PTS
Whinmoor Warriors 16 28
Keighley Albion 16 26
16 22
Wyke 16 22
Hoyland Vikings 16 16
Wetherby Bulldogs 16 14
Yorkshire Coast Titans/Scarborough Pirates 16 12
Eastmoor Dragons 16 3
Guiseley Rangers 16 1
P PTS
8 16
6 8
9 8
Drighlington 9 8
Lock Lane 8 6
Dewsbury Celtic 8 2
0 0
Milford Marlins 0 0
Skirlaugh Bulls 0 0
Stanley Rangers 0 0
P PTS
Siddal Bulldogs 14 20
13 15
Hull Wyke 11 12
Newsome Panthers 14 12
Castleford Panthers 14 12
13 11
West Hull 14 9
Hunslet Warriors 13 3
P PTS
Underbank Rangers 13 25
14 20
Hull Victoria 15 19
East Leeds 13 18
12 14
Stanningley A 14 7
Whinmoor Warriors 14 7
15 0
P PTS
King Cross Park 16 30
Smawthorne Panthers 16 23
Keighley Albion 16 20
Brighouse Rangers 16 16
Elland 16 16
16 11
Wibsey Juniors 16 8
16 7
Kippax Welfare 16 5
RFL
Sport England