Yorkshire Junior League

Go

preferences
last

Mon 14/07Y25
Doncaster T4
Oulton Raid8

Tue 15/07Y12
Oulton Raid50
Siddal Bull10

Thu 17/07Y26
Hunslet Par38
Dewsbury Ce6

Sat 19/07Y30
King Cross VS.
Dewsbury Ce

Sat 19/07Y30
Keighley AlVS.
Guiseley Ra

Sat 19/07Y30
SlaithwaiteVS.
Farnley Fal

Sat 19/07Y30
East LeedsVS.
Newsome Pan

Sat 19/07Y30
Hunslet WarVS.
Kippax Welf

Sat 19/07Y29
HeworthVS.
Stanley Ran

Sat 19/07Y24
Milford Mar10
Castleford 22

Sat 19/07Y24
StanningleyVS.
Hunslet War

Sat 19/07Y24
Birstall ViVS.
Kippax Welf

Sat 19/07Y24
King Cross VS.
Dewsbury Mo

Sat 19/07Y25
Siddal40
Wibsey Juni4

Sat 19/07Y25
Normanton K0
Brighouse R24

Sat 19/07Y26
Heworth8
Batley Boys28

Sat 19/07Y26
HuddersfielVS.
Newsome Pan

Sat 19/07Y26
Lock Lane16
Moldgreen J32

Sat 19/07Y27
Ovenden28
West Leeds 4

Sat 19/07Y27
Keighley Al34
Sheffield H0

Sat 19/07Y27
Meltham All26
Guiseley Ra0

Sat 19/07Y27
New EarswicVS.
North Leeds

Sat 19/07Y27
Methley War6
Headingley 28

Sat 19/07Y28
Bradford Du42
Hemsworth D10

Sat 19/07Y28
Fryston War50
Garforth Ti0

Sat 19/07Y28
Queensbury 10
Eastmoor Dr10

Sat 19/07Y19
Castleford 12
East Leeds24

Sat 19/07Y19
Dewsbury Mo8
West Bowlin4

Sat 19/07Y19
SiddalVS.
Normanton K

Sat 19/07Y19
Kippax Welf22
Stanley Ran20

Sat 19/07Y23
Lock LaneVS.
Drighlingto

Sat 19/07Y23
Guiseley RaVS.
Stanningley

Sat 19/07Y20
Keighley Al46
Newsome Pan12

Sat 19/07Y20
Hunslet WarVS.
Featherston

Sat 19/07Y20
Oulton VikiVS.
Whinmoor Wa

Sat 19/07Y21
Dearne Vall26
Dewsbury Ce16

Sat 19/07Y21
North LeedsVS.
Eastmoor Dr

Sat 19/07Y21
Lindley Swi16
Upton14

Sat 19/07Y21
Moldgreen J16
York Acorn10

Sat 19/07Y21
Shaw Cross 18
Ovenden0

next

Fixtures

Page title The Summer Switch
Competition
Season
Division
Team
Month

July '14

26thU13-Y23Selby Warriorsvs.UptonMatch Preview

August '14

30thU12-Y24Stanningleyvs.DrighlingtonMatch Preview
31stU14-Y17Stanningley Bvs.Dearne Valley BulldogsMatch Preview
31stU14-Y17Selby Warriorsvs.Normanton KnightsMatch Preview

September '14

6thU12-Y24Birstall Victoriavs.Shaw Cross SharksMatch Preview
6thU12-Y24Castleford Panthersvs.Dewsbury MoorMatch Preview
6thU12-Y24Stanningleyvs.Hunslet WarriorsMatch Preview
6thU12-Y24King Cross Parkvs.DrighlingtonMatch Preview
6thU12-Y24Milford Marlinsvs.Kippax WelfareMatch Preview
7thU14-Y17Guiseley Rangersvs.Wibsey JuniorsMatch Preview
7thU14-Y17Whinmoor Warriorsvs.Selby WarriorsMatch Preview
7thU14-Y17Wykevs.York AcornMatch Preview
7thU14-Y17Stanningley Bvs.Normanton KnightsMatch Preview
7thU14-Y14Castleford Panthersvs.East HullMatch Preview
7thU14-Y14Dewsbury Celticvs.West HullMatch Preview
7thU14-Y14East Leedsvs.Shaw Cross SharksMatch Preview
7thU14-Y14Hunslet Warriorsvs.SiddalMatch Preview
7thU14-Y14Crigglestone All Blacksvs.Lock LaneMatch Preview
7thU14-Y15Oulton Vikingsvs.Stanley RangersMatch Preview
7thU14-Y15Stanley Rangersvs.Eastmoor DragonsMatch Preview
7thU14-Y15West Bowlingvs.Featherstone LionsMatch Preview
7thU14-Y15Newsome Panthersvs.Hull WykeMatch Preview
7thU14-Y16North Leeds Leopardsvs.Bradford Dudley HillMatch Preview
7thU14-Y16Oulton Raidersvs.Greetland All RoundersMatch Preview
7thU14-Y16Townville Tigersvs.New Earswick All BlacksMatch Preview
13thU12-Y24Dewsbury Moorvs.Hunslet WarriorsMatch Preview
13thU12-Y24King Cross Parkvs.Shaw Cross SharksMatch Preview
13thU12-Y24Drighlingtonvs.Castleford PanthersMatch Preview
13thU12-Y24Kippax Welfarevs.Birstall VictoriaMatch Preview
13thU12-Y24Stanningleyvs.Milford MarlinsMatch Preview
RFL
Sport England