Yorkshire Junior League

Go

preferences
last

Sun 22/02F15
Greetland A6
Shaw Cross 44

Sun 22/02F15
Stanley Ran10
Lock Lane16

Sun 22/02F15
Bradford Du32
Stanningley0

Sun 22/02F15
Castleford VS.
East Hull

Sun 22/02F15
Criggleston20
Eastmoor Dr42

Sun 22/02F15
Oulton Raid36
Dewsbury Ce12

Sun 22/02F15
Featherston8
Wyke18

Sun 22/02F16
East Leeds12
Castleford 32

Sun 22/02F16
Featherston4
New Earswic14

Sun 22/02F16
Birstall Vi0
Siddal40

Mon 23/02Y03
Castleford VS.
Skirlaugh B

Wed 25/02Y23
Birstall ViVS.
Brighouse R

Sat 28/02F15
Greetland A12
West Bowlin16

Sun 01/03F15
Castleford 32
Stanley Ran16

Sun 01/03F15
Criggleston30
Dearne Vall16

Sun 01/03F15
Batley Boys24
Brighouse R18

Sun 01/03F15
Bradford DuVS.
York Acorn

Sun 01/03F15
Stanningley16
Dewsbury Mo18

Sun 01/03F15
Keighley Al22
Wyke4

Sun 01/03F16
Cottingham VS.
Yorkshire C

Sun 01/03F16
New Earswic12
Hunslet Par16

Sun 01/03F16
Bentley4
Brighouse R34

Sun 01/03F16
Methley War16
Featherston10

Sat 07/03Y33
York AcornVS.
Smawthorne

Sat 07/03Y33
Brighouse RVS.
Dewsbury Ce

Sat 07/03Y33
Cowling HarVS.
Farnley Fal

Sat 07/03Y33
North LeedsVS.
Eastmoor Dr

Sat 07/03Y33
Hunslet WarVS.
East Leeds

Sat 07/03Y33
MoldgreenVS.
Hunslet Par

Sat 07/03Y33
Sherburn BeVS.
Batley Boys

Sat 07/03Y33
Thornhill TVS.
Illingworth

Sat 07/03Y33
Dewsbury MoVS.
Huddersfiel

Sat 07/03Y33
Birstall ViVS.
Irish Clove

Sat 07/03Y33
West BowlinVS.
Dearne Vall

Sat 07/03Y33
Newsome PanVS.
Castleford

Sat 07/03Y33
Brotherton VS.
Upton

Sat 07/03Y33
Odsal SedbuVS.
Keighley Al

Sat 07/03Y33
BentleyVS.
Doncaster T

Sat 07/03Y33
SwillingtonVS.
King Cross

Sat 07/03Y33
WykeVS.
Meltham All

next

Fixtures

Page title The Summer Switch
Competition
Season
Division
Team
Month

March '15

7thU13-Y23Drighlingtonvs.Hunslet WarriorsMatch Preview
7thU13-Y23Siddalvs.Kippax WelfareMatch Preview
7thU13-Y23Brighouse Rangersvs.Dewsbury MoorMatch Preview
7thU13-Y23Shaw Cross Sharksvs.Birstall VictoriaMatch Preview
7thU13-Y23Castleford Panthersvs.West BowlingMatch Preview
7thU13-Y24Hunslet Parksidevs.Milford MarlinsMatch Preview
7thU13-Y24Moldgreen JRLCvs.StanningleyMatch Preview
7thU13-Y24Normanton Knightsvs.King Cross ParkMatch Preview
7thU13-Y24Oulton Raidersvs.Doncaster Toll barMatch Preview
7thU13-Y24East Leedsvs.Huddersfield St Josephs SharksMatch Preview
7thU12-Y28Featherstone Lionsvs.Lock LaneMatch Preview
7thU12-Y28Wetherby Bulldogsvs.SiddalMatch Preview
7thU12-Y28Heworthvs.Normanton KnightsMatch Preview
7thU12-Y28Batley Boysvs.Shaw Cross SharksMatch Preview
7thU12-Y28Castleford Panthersvs.East LeedsMatch Preview
7thU12-Y29Milford Marlinsvs.Guiseley RangersMatch Preview
7thU12-Y29Stanningley Avs.Stanley RangersMatch Preview
7thU12-Y29Dewsbury Moorvs.IllingworthMatch Preview
7thU12-Y29Kippax Welfarevs.Oulton RaidersMatch Preview
7thU12-Y29West Bowlingvs.Beeston BroncosMatch Preview
7thU12-Y30Hunslet Warriorsvs.DrighlingtonMatch Preview
7thU12-Y30Emley Moorvs.Lindley SwiftsMatch Preview
7thU12-Y30Chapeltown Cougarsvs.Dewsbury CelticMatch Preview
7thU12-Y30Swillingtonvs.New Earswick All BlacksMatch Preview
7thU12-Y30Uptonvs.Keighley AlbionMatch Preview
7thU12-Y31Stanningley Bvs.Garforth TigersMatch Preview
7thU12-Y31York Acornvs.York AcornMatch Preview
7thU12-Y31Whinmoor Warriorsvs.North Leeds LeopardsMatch Preview
7thU12-Y31Thornhill Trojansvs.North Derbyshire ChargersMatch Preview
7thU13-Y25Lock Lanevs.Featherstone LionsMatch Preview
RFL
Sport England